Restaurants & CafésUnclaimed
India Palace
5380 North Mesa Street, El Paso, TX 79912-5874
About India Palace
Restaurant; cuisine: indian
Quick answers about India Palace
- Where is India Palace located?
- India Palace is at 5380 North Mesa Street, El Paso, TX 79912-5874 in El Paso, California.
- What kind of business is India Palace?
- It is listed in our El Paso directory under Restaurants & Cafés. Restaurant; cuisine: indian
- How do I contact India Palace?
- Call +1-915-833-2245.
Visitor reviews
Find India Palace
Contact India Palace
This listing isn’t claimed yet, so messages can’t be sent from this page. Reach them directly by phone or directions above.